PosSQUADRAGVNPMFMS+/-PTS
1Rugby Bologna 1928Rugby Bologna 1928201604723293+43082
2Cus PerugiaCus Perugia201703608275+33380
3Rugby Parma 1931Rugby Parma 1931201604658268+39077
4Giacobazzi Modena 1965Giacobazzi Modena 1965201406507403+10468
5Reno Rugby BolognaReno Rugby Bologna201307460358+10262
6Romagna RFCRomagna RFC2011094574893253
7Amatori ParmaAmatori Parma209011366414-4844
8Florentia RugbyFlorentia Rugby208012463525-6243
9Livorno RugbyLivorno Rugby207013377503-12636
10Vasari Rugby ArezzoVasari Rugby Arezzo204016238616-37819
11Rugby JesiRugby Jesi203017305696-39117
12UR ViterboUR Viterbo202018266588-32215
PosSQUADRAGVNPMFMS+/-PTS
1Medicei Firenze U18Medicei Firenze U18181134477307+17064
2Cavalieri Prato Sesto U18Cavalieri Prato Sesto U18181413375279+9664
3Livorno Rugby U18Livorno Rugby U18181215408225+18358
4Amatori Parma U18Amatori Parma U18181008358276+8252
5Cus Perugia U18Cus Perugia U18181008370300+7050
6Romagna RFC U18Romagna RFC U1818819355320+3544
7Giacobazzi Modena U18Giacobazzi Modena U1818819327390-6339
8Florentia Rugby U18Florentia Rugby U18185112298467-16928
9Rugby Parma U18Rugby Parma U18184014273420-14723
10Rugby Colorno U18Rugby Colorno U18184014216473-25719
PosSQUADRAGVNPMFMS+/-PTS
1Rugby Reggio U18Rugby Reggio U18871029672+22435
2Rugby Noceto U18Rugby Noceto U18851222692+13426
3Rugby Lyons U18Rugby Lyons U188503221104+11723
4Piacenza Rugby U18Piacenza Rugby U18810791409-3186
5Giacobazzi Modena U18 RegGiacobazzi Modena U18 Reg810761218-1575
PosSQUADRAGVNPMFMS+/-PTS
1Amatori Parma U16Amatori Parma U16131102403132+27155
2Costa Toscana U16Costa Toscana U16131102375137+23852
3CUS Perugia U16CUS Perugia U16131102270117+15351
4Cavalieri Prato Sesto U16Cavalieri Prato Sesto U16131003454183+27148
5Firenze Rugby U16Firenze Rugby U1613715310166+14440
6Rugby Parma U16Rugby Parma U1613517211189+2229
7Giacobazzi Modena U16Giacobazzi Modena U1613508209355-14623
8Lyons Valnure U16Lyons Valnure U16132011248410-16216
9CUS Siena U16CUS Siena U1613201179374-2959
10Rugby Reggio U16Rugby Reggio U1613001360556-4960
PosSQUADRAGVNPMFMS+/-PTS
1Reno Bologna U16Reno Bologna U1613130066613253464
2Rugby Colorno U16Rugby Colorno U1613100362914848151
3Cus Ferrara U16Cus Ferrara U161390445625320346
4Highlanders Formigine U16Highlanders Formigine U161380542426216241
5Rugby Noceto U16Rugby Noceto U1613409242550-30823
6Lyons Valnure U16 RegLyons Valnure U16 Reg133010228565-33717
7Giacobazzi Modena U16 RegGiacobazzi Modena U16 Reg133010106420-31414
8Piacenza Rugby  U16Piacenza Rugby U16132011138559-42112